Saison 2023/2024 | A-Klasse Pirmasens/Zweibrücken | Spielplan

Spiele des FKC

01. Spieltag
13.08.2023 15:00
TV Althornbach
TV Althornbach
02. Spieltag
20.08.2023 15:00
FK Petersberg
FK Petersberg
04. Spieltag
03.09.2023 15:00
SC Stambach
SC Stambach
05. Spieltag
09.09.2023 16:15
FC Rodalben
FC Rodalben
03. Spieltag
13.09.2023 19:00
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
06. Spieltag
17.09.2023 15:00
SC Busenberg
SC Busenberg
07. Spieltag
23.09.2023 16:00
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
08. Spieltag
01.10.2023 17:00
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
09. Spieltag
08.10.2023 15:00
SV 1968 Obersimten
SV 1968 Obersimten
10. Spieltag
14.10.2023 16:00
TV/SC Hauenstein II
TV/SC Hauenstein II
11. Spieltag
21.10.2023 16:00
SV Lemberg
SV Lemberg
13. Spieltag
05.11.2023 14:30
Absetzung
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
14. Spieltag
12.11.2023 14:30
TuS Erfweiler
TuS Erfweiler
15. Spieltag
19.11.2023 14:30
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken
16. Spieltag
26.11.2023 14:30
TV Althornbach
TV Althornbach
17. Spieltag
03.12.2023 15:00
FK Petersberg
FK Petersberg
Absetzung
12. Spieltag
10.12.2023 14:30
SV Martinshöhe
SV Martinshöhe
18. Spieltag
25.02.2024 15:00
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
19. Spieltag
03.03.2024 15:00
SC Stambach
SC Stambach
20. Spieltag
10.03.2024 15:00
FC Rodalben
FC Rodalben
21. Spieltag
17.03.2024 15:00
SC Busenberg
SC Busenberg
22. Spieltag
24.03.2024 15:00
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
23. Spieltag
07.04.2024 15:00
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
24. Spieltag
14.04.2024 15:00
SV 1968 Obersimten
SV 1968 Obersimten
25. Spieltag
21.04.2024 15:00
TV/SC Hauenstein II
TV/SC Hauenstein II
26. Spieltag
28.04.2024 15:00
SV Lemberg
SV Lemberg
27. Spieltag
05.05.2024 15:00
SV Martinshöhe
SV Martinshöhe
28. Spieltag
12.05.2024 15:00
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
29. Spieltag
19.05.2024 15:00
TuS Erfweiler
TuS Erfweiler
30. Spieltag
26.05.2024 15:00
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken

Alle Spiele

03.03.2024
15:00
SV Hochstellerhof
SV Hochstellerhof
SG Rieschweiler II
SG Rieschweiler II
15:00
SC Stambach
SC Stambach
15:00
FC Rodalben
FC Rodalben
SV Lemberg
SV Lemberg
15:00
SC Busenberg
SC Busenberg
TV/SC Hauenstein II
TV/SC Hauenstein II
15:00
SV Martinshöhe
SV Martinshöhe
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
SG Massweiler-Höhmühlbach I
15:00
TV Althornbach
TV Althornbach
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken
SVN 1929 e.V. Zweibrücken
15:00
FK Petersberg
FK Petersberg
TuS Erfweiler
TuS Erfweiler
15:30
Hilster SV
Hilster SV
SV 1968 Obersimten
SV 1968 Obersimten